Collection: Home page
-
Custom Clay Fish Sculpture – Handmade and Unique
Regular price €75,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€105,00 EURSale price €75,00 EURSale -
Custom Handmade Clay Fish – Decorative Sculpture
Regular price €125,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €125,00 EUR -
Clay Wall Vase Fish Design
Regular price €220,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €220,00 EUR -
Creative Ceramic Fish Wall Hanging, Handmade Vase Art, Made to order
Regular price €105,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €105,00 EUR -
Decorative Handmade Clay Fish – Unique Sculpture
Regular price €115,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €115,00 EUR